MIBR
EYEBALLERS
60
%
wins
- 6 wins
- 4 losses
10
last matches
- 4 wins
- 6 losses
40
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
W
02.09.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026: Global Qualifier
3DMAX
MIBR
8
13
6
13
–
–
0
2
L
02.09.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026: Global Qualifier
MIBR
Eternal Fire
16
19
13
8
11
13
1
2
L
16.08.2026
Esports World Cup 2026
Legacy
MIBR
13
11
13
8
–
–
2
0
W
14.08.2026
Esports World Cup 2026
K27
MIBR
10
13
5
13
–
–
0
2
L
12.08.2026
Esports World Cup 2026
MIBR
Astralis
6
13
–
–
–
–
0
1
W
02.08.2026
StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026: South American Qualifier
MIBR
BESTIA
13
9
13
8
–
–
2
0
W
01.08.2026
StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026: South American Qualifier
MIBR
ShindeN
16
14
13
6
–
–
2
0
W
29.07.2026
StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026: South American Qualifier
MIBR
LargadosyPelados
7
13
19
17
13
2
2
1
W
28.07.2026
StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026: South American Qualifier
MIBR
Fluxo W7M
13
10
13
8
–
–
2
0
L
05.07.2026
XSE Pro League 2026
MIBR
9z Team
10
13
13
16
–
–
0
2
Tournament
Match
1
2
3
Result
L
02.09.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026: Global Qualifier
B8
EYEBALLERS
13
9
13
11
–
–
2
0
W
02.09.2026
Intel Extreme Masters Beijing 2026: Global Qualifier
DENDELE
EYEBALLERS
11
13
13
3
9
13
1
2
L
09.08.2026
Esports World Cup 2026: Open Qualifier
EYEBALLERS
K27
11
13
14
16
–
–
0
2
W
09.08.2026
Esports World Cup 2026: Open Qualifier
SINNERS
EYEBALLERS
19
17
7
13
6
13
1
2
W
07.08.2026
EYEBALLERS
Revenix
13
6
13
1
–
–
2
0
L
22.07.2026
BLAST Bounty Summer 2026: Closed Qualifier
EYEBALLERS
FaZe Clan
12
16
8
13
–
–
0
2
L
05.07.2026
XSE Pro League 2026
EYEBALLERS
FaZe Clan
22
20
14
16
3
13
1
2
L
04.07.2026
XSE Pro League 2026
EYEBALLERS
Team Nemesis
10
13
13
9
19
22
1
2
L
03.07.2026
XSE Pro League 2026
EYEBALLERS
TYLOO
6
13
7
13
–
–
0
2
W
02.07.2026
XSE Pro League 2026
3DMAX
EYEBALLERS
5
13
–
–
–
–
0
1
MIBR
30
maps
EYEBALLERS
54%
Won rounds
50%
44%
Wins on the T side
47%
62%
Wins on the CT side
54%
54%
Pistol rounds
50%
73%
First blood conversion
72%
61%
6R round race
37%
57%
9R round race
43%
59%
12R round race
53%
MIBR
EYEBALLERS
100
%
wins
- 1 win
- 0 losses
1
last match
- 0 wins
- 1 loss
0
%
wins
Tournament
Match
1
2
Result
07.04.2026
PGL Bucharest 2026
MIBR
EYEBALLERS
13
7
13
9
2
0
MIBR
2
maps
EYEBALLERS
62%
Won rounds
38%
57%
Wins on the T side
33%
67%
Wins on the CT side
43%
50%
Pistol rounds
50%
80%
First blood conversion
61%
100%
6R round race
0%
100%
9R round race
0%
100%
12R round race
0%
MIBR
EYEBALLERS
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
nqzjre
1.27
68.7
74.5%
32%
insani
1.26
95.0
76.8%
55%
venomzera
1.21
78.2
75.6%
61%
tomaszin
1.14
74.7
70.8%
49%
LNZ
1.01
71.7
73.8%
54%
Player
KD
ADR
KAST
HS
maxster
1.21
75.2
73.8%
62%
KRIMZ
1.16
80.4
73.6%
51%
JW
0.99
62.5
69.5%
35%
Rolf
0.90
69.0
70.7%
55%
dex
0.89
71.8
70.0%
59%
Team
1.27
KD
1.21
68.7
ADR
75.2
74.5%
KAST
73.8%
31.6%
Headshot kills
61.8%
0.17
Multikills
0.17
7.6%
First duel wins
9.3%
Top weapons
AK-47
190 Kills
AWP
519 Kills
M4A1
88 Kills
nqzjre
maxster
Top weapons
AK-47
470 Kills
M4A1-S
134 Kills
M4A1
160 Kills
MIBR
EYEBALLERS
67%
12 maps
Nuke
5 maps
40%
0%
0 maps
Dust2
5 maps
20%
30%
10 maps
Ancient
13 maps
69%
100%
3 maps
Cache
3 maps
0%
58%
12 maps
Inferno
7 maps
43%
50%
14 maps
Mirage
18 maps
50%
67%
4 maps
Anubis
6 maps
67%
MIBR
EYEBALLERS
MIBR
EYEBALLERS
55
Maps played
57
43%
Wins on the T side
42%
65%
Wins on the CT side
51%
52%
Pistol rounds
51%
55%
First blood
46%


